Welcome to Realton

Welcome to Geerts Real Estate

nav icon

Luxurious Costa del Sol Living in Marbella

€462,210

3,819/sqm

More information

Overview

Bedroom

3

Bath

2

Year Built

2025

Garage

1

Sqm

121

Property Type

apartment

Property Description

Completed in August 2025, this stunning development in Costa del Sol features luxurious apartments surrounded by golf courses, nature, and leisure activities. It offers a large swimming pool, gym, and social club, just minutes from Marbella's attractions.

Experience luxurious living in the heart of Costa del Sol with this stunning apartment in Marbella, completed in August 2025. This new development is perfectly situated amidst the renowned golf courses of Nueva Andalucía, just a short 13-minute drive from Marbella's vibrant center and under 10 minutes from the glamorous Puerto Banús. Enjoy the perfect blend of beach and nature in a tranquil neighborhood filled with exclusive residential areas. The apartment boasts 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 modern bathrooms across 121 square meters, complemented by a large terrace where you can unwind and take in the sea views. Residents will relish access to exceptional amenities, including a magnificent 90 m² swimming pool with saline chlorination and a social club offering breathtaking pool vistas. The development also features a fully equipped gym and beautifully landscaped common areas. Within a 5-minute walk, you'll find shopping, dining, and essential services, while various local golf clubs and sports facilities, such as the Guadaiza sports complex, are just around the corner. The climate here is unparalleled, contributing to an enviable quality of life. The Málaga-Costa del Sol airport is conveniently located about 50 km away, easily accessible via the new AP-7 motorway. Embrace the extraordinary features of living at Costa del Sol; this is the dream life you've been waiting for.

Property Details

Property ID

JG9940

Price

462,210

Property Size

121

Bathrooms

2

Bedrooms

3

Garage

1

Garage Size

-

Year Built

2025